Visitors To The Gospel Doctrine Class

Is Your Ward Represented?
Let me know where you are from: Please e-mail !

SUMMARY
U.S. States = 48
Canadian Provinces = 6
Countries = 22


State/Province
Country
City
Ward/Branch
Alabama Bessemer Stake
Enterprise (Dothan Stake)
Huntsville Stake
   "
Montgomery Stake
Demopolis
Enterprise
Decatur
Harvest
Capitol
Alaska Anchorage
Palmer
Wasilla
Anchorage 14th
Palmer 1st
Wasilla 3rd
Alberta Airdrie
Brooks
Calgary  (Calgary West Stake)
   "         (Calgary West Stake)
   "         (Calgary East Stake)
   "
   "
   "         (Calgary South Stake)
Calgary Alberta Foothills Stake
Cardston
Cardston (Cardston West Stake)
   "
   "
Cochrane
Edmonton
Hill Spring (Cardston Stake)
Lacombe
Lethbridge (Lethbridge West Stake)
Magrath
Olds
Raymond
   "
   "
Taber Stake
Airdrie 1st
-
Calgary 3rd
Calgary 8th
Calgary 19th
Crowfoot
Franklin Park YSA
McKenzie
Shawnessy
Cardston 1st
Cardston 3rd
Cardston 2nd
Mountain View
Cochrane
Coronation Park
Hill Spring
-
Sheran Park
Magrath 3rd
Olds
Raymond 1st
Raymond 4th
Raymond 8th
Barnwell
Arizona Avondale
Camp Verde Stake
Chandler
   "
Cottonwood Stake
Duncan
Gilbert  (Stapley Stake)
   "        (Stapley Stake)
   "        (Val Vista Stake)
   "
   "
Gilbert Stake
Glendale (Glendale North Stake
Hereford
Highland Stake
Higley
Kingman
Lake Havasu City
Lake Havasu Stake
Mesa (Highland Stake)
   "     (Mesa North Stake)
   "     (Citrus Heights Stake)
   "
   "     (Mesa North Stake)
   "     (Chandler Alma Stake)
   "     (Mesa Central Stake)
   "
   "     (Maricopa Stake)
   "
   "     (Mesa South Stake)
   "     (Mesa South Stake)
   "     (Salt River Stake)
   "
   "
   "     (Citrus Heights Stake)
   "
Peoria Stake
Phoenix
   "
   "         (Phoenix North Stake)
   "         (Phoenix North Stake)
   "         (Deer Valley Stake)
Pima Stake
Prescott
Queen Creek
   "
   "                 (Gilbert Greenfield)
Scottsdale
Sedona (Camp Verde Stake)
St. David Stake
St. Johns Stake
Tempe
Tucson Stake
Tucson North Stake
Tucson West Stake
Pendergast
Sedona
Cooper 1st
Galveston 3rd
Cottonwood 1st
Duncan
Encinas
Gilbert 5th
Gilbert 12th
Highland
Lindsey
Windrift
Arrowhead Ranch
-
Sossoman
Chandler Heights
Manzanita 
Lake Havasu City
Rainbow
Brighton
Centennial
Citrus Heights
Dana
Fairfield
Fiesta Lakes
Harris 1st
Lehi 10th
Mesa 27th
Mesa 30th
Mesa 36th
Mesa 45th
Red Mountain
Salt River
University
Valley View
Viewpoint
Surprise
Grandview
Granite Reef
Moon Mountain
North Mountain
Sweetwater
Central
Willow Creek
Chandler Heights
Desert Wells
Ironwood
Camelview
Sedona
Tombstone
St. Johns 1st
Foothill
Sunrise
LaCholla
Sentinal Peak
Arkansas Bentonville
Helena
Monticello
Little Flock
Helena
Monticello
Australia Brisbane (Brisbane North Stake)
Canberra Stake
Carlingford, New South Wales
Melbourne Deer Park Stake
Perth (Perth Dianella Stake)
Perth Warwick Stake
Sydney
   "
Tasmania
Victoria (Melbourne West Stake)
Wollongong
Chermside
Ginninderra
-
Deer Park
Noranda
Balga
Ingleburn
Mortdale
Glen Huon
Melton
Wollongong
British Columbia Cranbrook
Kitimat
Nanaimo (Nanaimo Stake)
Sparwood
Vancouver
Victoria
Cranbrook 2nd
Kitimat
Nanaimo
Sparwood
North Shore
Victoria 2nd
California Alameda
Aliso Viejo
Apple Valley
Bakersfield
Barstow Stake
Benicia
Boulder Creek
Brentwood
   "
Burbank
Chowchilla (Merced Stake)
Claremont
   "
Clovis (Fresno East Stake)
   "      (Fresno North Stake)
Concord
Cordova Stake
Coto de Caza
Desert Hot Springs
Downey
El Dorado Hills (El Dorado Stake)
Encinitas
Eureka
Fair Oaks
Fontana
Fort Bragg
Fresno (Fresno North Stake)
Fullerton
Galt
Garden Grove
Gilroy
Glendale
Hayward
Hayward Stake
Hemet
   "
Hesperia (Hesperia Stake)
Irvine
   "
Laguna Niguel Stake
La Mesa
Long Beach East Stake
Los Altos (Los Altos Stake)
Los Altos Stake
Matinez (Concord Stake)
Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo Stake)
Modesto
   "
Moreno Valley (Moreno Valley Stake)
Novato
Palmdale
   "
Paradise
Pasadena Stake
Placentia (Placentia Stake)
Placerville (El Dorado Stake)
Pleasanton Stake
Ramona
Rancho Cordova
Rancho Cucamonga Stake
Redding
Redlands
Sacramento  (Sacramento Cordova Stake)
   "
   "
   "                (Sacramento Stake)
San Bernardino (San Bernardino Stake)
San Diego
San Jose
   "
   "
San Jose East Stake
San Jose South Stake
San Leandro Stake
   "
Santa Barbara
Santa Clarita
Santa Margarita Stake
Santa Rosa Stake
Santee (Santee Stake)
Saratoga
   "
Simi Valley (Simi Valley Stake)
South Lake Tahoe (Carson City NV Stake)
Stockton
Sunnyvale (Lost Altos Stake)
   "            (Lost Altos Stake)
Tarzana
Tehachapi
Thousand Oaks Stake
Tollhouse
Tracy
Twentynine Palms
Vacaville Stake
Valencia Stake
Vallejo
Valley Center
Walnut
Walnut Creek Stake
Whittier
Yorba Linda
Alameda
Laguna Niguel First
Apple Valley 1st
Stockdale
Big Bear
-
San Lorenzo Valley
Brentwood 1st
Brentwood 3rd
Burbank 3rd
Chowchilla
Claremont 1st
Claremont 2nd
Clovis 7th
Orchard View
-
La Riviera
Santa Margarita
Desert Hot Springs
Downey 3rd
Oakridge
Cardiff 1st
-
Fair Oaks 1st
Fontana 6th
Fort Bragg
Mt View Ward
-
Galt 2nd
Garden Grove 6th
Gilroy 2nd
Glendale 2nd
Hayward 4th
Union City 2nd
Fruitvale
Hemet 1st
Hesperia 2nd
Irvine 3rd
Irvine 5th
Capo 2nd
La Mesa 1st
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Heritage Oaks
Martinez 2nd
Mission Viejo 1st
14th Branch
Modesto 1st
Moreno Valley
Novato
Palmdale 5th
Rancho Vista
-
South Pasadena Ward
Placentia 1st
Pleasant Valley
Pleasanton 2nd
Ramona 2nd
Sunriver
Terra Vista
Redding 4th
Redlands 3rd
La Riviera
Sacramento 2nd
Vintage Park
West Sacramento
San Bernardino 4th
San Diego 8th
Moorpark
San Jose 15th
San Jose 26th
Milpitas 1st 
Oakridge
Castro Valley 1st
San Lorenzo 1st
Santa Barbara 3rd
Valencia
Santa Margarita
Sebastopol
Santee 2nd
Campbell
Saratoga
Simi Valley 2nd
South Lake Tahoe
Lincoln
Lawrence Station
Sunnyvale
Tarzana
Mountain Park
Newbury Park 1st
-
-
-
Vacaville 5th
Newhall 1st
Vallejo 2nd
Valley Center 1st
Creekside
Ygnacio Valley
-
Yorba Linda 4th
Colorado Alamosa
Akron (Greeley Stake)
Colorado Springs
Fort Collins Stake
Glenwood Springs
Greeley
Littleton
   "
Loveland (Greeley Stake)
Westminster Stake
-
Sterling
-
Miramont
Glenwood Springs
-
Columbine 5th
Littleton 5th
Loveland 1st
Dry Creek
Connecticut Southington Southington
Delaware Wilmington Stake -
Denmark Tylstrup (Aarhus Stake) Aalborg
England Billingham Stake
Birmingham Stake
Carlisle
Coventry Stake
Leeds Stake
London
Lyme Stake
Maidstone Stake
Manchester Stake
Middlesbrough
Norwich Stake
Nottingham Stake
   "
Portsmouth
Preston
Sunningdale (Reading Stake)
-
Redcar
Stourbridge
-
Solihull
-
Wembley
Telford 1st
Welling
Stretford
-
Lowestoft
Eastwood
Nottingham 1st
-
Chorley 1st
Bracknell
Thetford
Finland Pietarsaari -
Florida Brandon Stake
Cocoa Stake
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Gainesville
Jacksonville (Jacksonville East Stake)
   "               (Jacksonville West Stake)
New Port Richey (St Petersburg Stake)
Palatka (Jacksonville West Stake)
Bradenton 2nd
Titusville
Fort Myers 2nd
Fort Walton Beach 2nd
-
Jacksonville 2nd
Timuquana 
Hudson
Palatka 2nd
Georgia Brunswick
Roswell Stake
Sugar Hill Stake
Snellville
-
Roswell
Dahlonega
Snellville
Germany Dresden
Düsseldorf Stake
Hamburg
Kaiserslautern Servicemen's Stake
Wiesbaden
Dresden 1st
Mönchengladbach
Rahlstedt
Landstuhl
Wiesbaden Servicemens
Hawaii Hilo Stake
Honolulu West Stake
Kahuku (La'ie North Stake)
Kahului Stake
   "
Kailua (Kaneohe Stake)
Kailua (Kaneohe Stake)
Milililani, Oahu
Pahoa
Nuuanu
Kahuku
Kahului
Makawao
Kailua 1st
Kailua 3rd 
Leilehua
Hong Kong Hong Kong Intl District Peninsula
Idaho Blackfoot (Blackfoot Northwest Stake)
   "           (Blackfoot South Stake)
Blackfoot Stake
Boise (Boise East Stake) 
   "     (Boise Stake)
   "
   "
   "
Burley
Burley Stake
Caldwell
Chubbuck (Chubbuck Stake)
Declo
Declo Stake
Driggs (Driggs Stake)
Emmett
Idaho Falls (Ammon Stake)
   "
   "
   "
   "              (Idaho Falls South Stake)
   "
   "
Kellogg (Hayden Lake)
Malad
Meridian
Middleton
Moscow
Mountain Home
   "
Newdale
New Plymouth (Ontario Oregon Stake)
Old Town (Sandpoint Stake)
Paul
Pocatello
   "
   "
Rexburg
   "         (Rexburg Stake)
   "         (Rexburg Center Stake)
   "         (Rexburg Center Stake)
Rigby
Shelley (Shelley Stake)
Soda Springs
St. Anthony Stake
Twin Falls
Victor
   "
Wendell
Riverside 2nd
Blackfoot 3rd
Wapello 2nd
Boise 1st
Boise 34th
Broadway
Maple Grove
Vista
Burley 10th
Unity 2nd
-
Chubbuck 3rd
Declo 2nd
Albion
Driggs 1st
-
Ammon 1st
Ammon 5th
Castlerock
Idaho Falls 4th
Idaho Falls 15th
Mill Run
Pioneer
Kellogg
Malad 6th
-
-
Moscow 3rd
Mountain Home 2nd
Mountain Home 4th
Newdale
New Plymouth 1st
Priest River
Paul 3rd
Highland 1st
Idaho State University 13th
Mink Creek
Burton 3rd
Rexburg 9th
Rexburg 14th
West Main
Rigby 5th
Shelley 1st
Soda Springs 2nd
Parker 1st
Twin Falls 11th
Victor 1st
Victor 2nd
-
Illinois Chicago Heights
Geneseo
Naperville (Joliet Stake)
O'Fallon Stake
Quincy
Rockford Stake
Rock Island (Davenport Iowa Stake)
Springfield Stake
Chicago Heights
Geneseo
Naperville 2nd
Granite City
Quincy
Byron
Rock Island
Jacksonville
Indiana Anderson
Auburn
Bedford
Connersville
Evansville
Fishers
Fort Wayne
Greencastle
Hebron
Indianapolis 
Martinsville
Valparaiso
Whiteland
Anderson
Kendallville
Bedford
-
Evansville
Fishers
Fort Wayne 1st
Greencastle
Hebron
Fall Creek
Martinsville
Chicago Heights
Franklin
Iowa Ames
Clinton
Iowa City
Waverly
-
-
Iowa City 2nd
Cedar Falls
Japan Okinawa Military District Futenma Military Branch
Kansas Leavenworth (Platte City MO Stake)
Olathe Stake
Topeka Stake
Wellington (Wichita Stake)
Leavenworth 3rd
Stanley
Kaw Valley
Wellington
Kentucky Crestwood
Hopkinsville Stake
Lexington Stake
   "
Sulpher Well (Nashville TN Stake)
-
Hopkinsville
Bluegrass
Richmond
Sulpher Well
Korea Seoul Yong San Serviceman's branch
Kuwait Arabian Pennisula Stake Kuwait Branch
Louisiana Denham Springs Stake
Lake Charles (Orange TX Stake)
New Orleans Stake
Shreveport
Pride
Lake Charles
LaPlace
Shreveport
Macao Macao (Hong Kong International District) Macao 2nd Branch
Maine Augusta
Farmington
Millinocket (Bangor Stake)
Augusta
Farmington
Lincoln
Maryland Annapolis Stake
Beltsville
Cambridge
Columbia
Ft Meade
Germantown (Seneca Stake)
Potomac
Rockville (Washington DC Stake)
Silver Springs
Odenton
Beltsville
Cambridge
Columbia 1st
Ft Meade
-
Potomac North
Rockville
White Oak
Massachusetts Boston
   "
Lowell
Methuen (Exeter NH Stake)
Cambridge
Revere 2nd
Lowell
Methuen
Michigan -
Clarkston (Grand Blanc Stake)
Grand Rapids Stake
Holt (Lansing Stake)
Howell (Ann Arbor Stake)
Ithaca
Kalamazoo Stake
Westland
East Shores
Clarkston
Hastings
Holt
Howell
Alma
Paw Paw
Westland
Minnesota Albert Lea
Excelsior
St. Paul
-
-
St. Paul 3rd
Mississippi Columbia
Pascagoula
Southaven
Vicksburg
-
Pascagoula
Southhaven
Vicksburg
Missouri Branson
Cape Girardeau
Houston
Kansas City Stake
St. Louis
Branson 1st
Cape Girardeau
Houston
Blue Springs 1st
Forest Park
Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Mission -
Montana Butte  (Butte Stake)
Dillon (Butte Stake)
Drummond
Great Falls Stake
Hamilton (Stevenville Stake)
Missoula
Butte 1st
Dillon 1st
Drummond
Sun River Valley
Hamilton
-
Nebraska North Platte North Platte 1st
Netherlands - Heerlen
Nevada Carson City
Elko (Elko Stake)
Fallon
Gardnerville
Henderson
   "             (Lake Mead Stake)
Lake Mead Stake
Las Vegas
   "             (Sunrise Stake)
   "             (Sandstone Stake)
   "
   "
   "
   "
   "
   "            (Lone Mountain Stake)
Logandale
   "
Mesquite
Reno North Stake
   "
Sparks (Sparks Stake)
-
Elko 2nd
Fallon 3rd
Carson Valley 3rd
Greenway
Palo Verde
Heritage
Cimarron
Eastridge
Evergreen
Flamingo Heights
Hacienda
Las Vegas 9th
Monte Cristo
Tropicana
Valley Vista
Logandale 1st
Logandale 4th
Mesquite 2nd
Peavine Mountain
Stead
-
New Hampshire -
Derry (Exeter Stake)
Windham
Randolph
Derry
Methuen MA
New Jersey Moorestown Moorestown
New Mexico -
Aztec
Silver City (Silver City Stake)
Animas
Aztec 2nd
Silver City 1st
New York -
Brockport
Conesus
Endicott
Geneseo (Rochester Stake)
Massena (Montreal Quebec Stake)
Pittsford
Potsdam (Montreal Quebec Stake)
Vestal
Arcade
Brockport
Conesus Lake
Owego
Conesus Lake
Massena
Pittsford
Potsdam
Binghamton
New Zealand Hamilton (Templeview Stake)
Hamilton Stake
Hastings Stake
Templeview Stake
Manurewa
Palmerston North Stake
Papakura (Papakura Stake)
Upper Hutt Stake
Wanganui (Palmerston North Stake)
Wellington
McKay 
Pukete
Hastings 1st 
Cowley
Mountfort
Pahiatua Branch
Redhill
Avalon
Wanganui
Tawa
North Carolina Chapel Hill Stake
Charlotte
Clinton
Durham
Edenton
Goldsboro Stake
   "
High Point
Kernersville
Lincolnton 
Pinetown
Rocky Mount
Tarboro
Washington
Wilmington
Barnes Junction
Reedy Creek
Clinton
-
-
Mt. Olive
Smithfield
High Point
Colfax
Lincolnton 
-
Rocky Mount
-
Washington
Wilmington II
Nova Scotia Greenwood
Sydney
Greenwood
-
Ohio Cincinnati North Stake
Elyria
Kirtland
-
Tallmadge
Toledo
West Chester
-
Ashtabula
Mayfield
Stow/Hudson
Toledo 1st
Oklahoma Ardmore
Bartlesville (Tulsa Stake)
Chickasha (Norman Stake)
Claremore
Cushing (Stillwater Stake)
Henryetta (Fort Smith AR Stake)
Lawton
Midwest City
Mustang
Pawhuska (Tulsa Stake)
Sallisaw
Tulsa
Ardmore
Bartlesville 1st
-
Claremore
Cushing
Henryetta
Lawton 2nd
Choctaw 
-
Pawhuska
Sallisaw
Elm Creek
Ontario -
Brampton (Brampton Stake)
   "
Burlington
Hamilton (Hamilton Stake)
   "
Kitchener
London
Mississauga
Northland Stake
Welland
Barrie
Brampton
Heart Lake
Burlington
Hamilton 1st
Welland
Kitchener 1st
London 1st
Mississauga
Timmins
Welland
Oregon Beaverton
   "
Central Point
Corvallis
Cottage Grove (Eugene West Stake)
Eugene (Eugene Stake)
Hermiston
Hillsboro Stake
Junction City (Santa Clara Stake)
Lake Oswego
Milwaukie
Newport
Oregon City (Oregon City Stake)
Portland
Redmond
Roseburg
Salem
Seal Rock
Springfield (Eugene Stake)
Stayton
Waldport
West Linn (Lake Oswego Stake)
Oak Hills
Springville
Central Point
Corvallis 1st
Cottage Grove 2nd
Eugene 5th
Hermiston 1st
Evergreen
Junction City
Lakeridge
Riverside
Newport
Beavercreek
Columbia River
Redmond 1st
Newton Creek
Battle Creek
Waldport
Springfield 2nd
Stayton
Waldport
West Linn
Pennsylvania Chambersburg
Harrisburg Stake
New Castle
Parkesburg
Philadelphia
Philadelphia Stake
Pleasant Hills
Williamsport Stake
York
Chambersburg 1st
Hershey
-
Marshallton 2nd
South Philadelphia
Hunting Park
Pittsburg 2nd
Berwick 
York 1st
Peru Lima La Molina
Quebec Montreal
   "
LaSalle
Ville Marie
Rhode Island Newport Newport
Russia Moscow Mission District International Branch
Saskatchewan Regina Regina 1st
Scotland Aberdeen Stake
Dundee Stake
Glasgow Stake
Isle of Lewis
Paisley Stake
The Bridge of Don
Dundee 2nd
East Kilbride
Stornoway
Irvine
Singapore Singapore Singapore 1st
South Carolina Charleston Stake
Columbia
   "
   "
Goose Creek (Charleston Stake)
Laurens
Marion
Sumter
Georgetown
Caughman Park
Columbia
Windsor Lake
Crowfield
Laurens
Marion
Shaw Military Branch
Spain - -
Switzerland Geneva Stake Geneva Branch
Tennessee Bartlett
Collierville
Kingsport
Knoxville
Mt. Juliet
Murfreesboro
Bartlett
Collierville
Rotherwood
South Knoxville
Mt. Juliet
Smyrna
Texas Arlington
Austin (Round Rock Stake)
Cleburne 
College Station Stake
   "
Colony (Denton Stake)
Corpus Christi Stake
El Paso (Mt Franklin Stake)
Galveston
Gilmer Stake
Houston
   "
   "
Houston South Stake
   "
Lewisville
Longview
Lubbock
McAllen
McKinney Stake
Midland (Midland/Odessa Stake)
Paris (Gilmer Stake)
Plano Stake
Quitman
Richmond
Round Rock Stake
San Angelo
San Antonio
   "
   "
San Antonio East Stake
Southlake
Stephenville
Vidor
Arlington 6th
Brush Creek
Cleburne 
Conroe 1st
Conroe 2nd
Colony 2nd
Kingsville
El Paso 9th
-
Athens
Herman Park
Memorial
Mission Bend
Sugar Land 1st
Sugar Land 2nd
Lewisville 2nd
-
Lubbock 2nd
-
Greenville 2nd
Midland 3rd
Paris
Plano 1st
Quitman
Richmond
Brush Creek
San Angelo 2nd
San Antonio 1st
San Antonio 9th
Woodlake
High Country
-
Stephenville
Vidor
Tonga Liahona Nuku'alofa Stake Liahona Second
Utah American Fork
Ballard
Bluffdale
Bountiful
   "
   "          (Bountiful Central Stake)
   "
Bountiful West Stake
Brigham City
   "
Cedar City
Centerville
   "
   "
Clearfield
   "
Clinton
Coalville
Draper
   "
Duchesne
Enoch
Ephraim (Ephraim Stake)
Escalante
Farmington
Fruit Heights (Fruit Heights Stake)
Grantsville (Grantsville West Stake)
Goshen (Goshen Stake)
Gunnison
Highland
Holladay (Holladay Stake)
Hooper (Hooper Stake)
Hunter (Hunter East Stake)
Hyde Park
Hyrum
Kanab
   "
Kaysville
Kearns (Kearns Central Stake)
Layton
   "
   "
   "
Lehi
Leamington
Logan
   "
   "      (Cache Stake)
   "      (Logan East Stake)
   "      (University Stake)
   "
   "      (Logan Stake)
Mapleton
Midvale
   "
Moab
Morgan (Morgan North Stake)
Mountain Green
Murray
   "
North Ogden (North Ogden Stake)
North Salt Lake
Ogden
   "
Orem
   "
   "
   "
Panguitch
Parley's Stake
Peoa (Kamas Stake)
Pine Valley
Pleasant Grove
   "
   "
Price
Providence Stake
Provo
   "
   "
   "
   "       (Edgemont South Stake)
   "
   "
Richfield (Richfield East Stake)
Riverton (Riverton North Stake)
   "          (Riverton North Stake)
   "
Roosevelt (Roosevelt West Stake)
   "            (Roosevelt Stake)
Roy
   "    (Roy Stake)
   "
Salem
   "
Salt Lake City
   "                  (East Mill Creek North Stake)
   "
   "
   "
   "
   "                  (Salt Lake Olympus Stake)
   "
   "
   "
Sandy (Granite South Stake)
   "
   "
Sandy Crescent South Stake
Santa Clara
Smithfield
South Jordan (Glenmoor Stake)
   "
   "                 (South Jordan River Stake)
   "
South Salt Lake
South Weber
Springdale  (LaVerkin Stake)
Springville  (Springcreek Stake)
St. George
   "             (Bloomington Stake)
   "
   "             (Buena Vista Stake)
   "
   "             (Morningside Stake)
   "
   "
   "
Taylorsville
   "
   "
   "
   "
Thatcher
Tooele
Tremonton
   "
Vernal
Wellsville
   "
West Jordan
   "
   "               (Mountain View Stake)
   "
   "
   "
   "
West Valley City
   "
   "
   "                        (Granger North Stake)
   "
   "
American Fork 11th
Ballard North
Bluffdale 7th
Bountiful 15th
Bountiful 27th
Moss Hill
North Canyon 3rd
West Bountiful 4th
Brigham City 13th
Brigham City 19th
-
Centerville 2nd
Centerville 20th
Deuel Creek
Clearfield 4th
Clearfield 6th
Clinton 18th
Coalville 2nd
Draper 9th
Draper Corner Canyon 3rd
Duchesne 1st
Enoch
Ephraim 4th
Escalante 1st
Farmington 15th
Fruit Heights 1st
Grantsville 5th
Goshen
Gunnison 1st
Highland 3rd
-
Hooper 3rd
Hunter 27th
Hyde Park 3rd
Hyrum 11th
Kanab 3rd
Kanab 6th
-
Kearns 1st
Country Hollow
Hidden Hollow
Oak Forest 1st
Valley View 3rd
-
Leamington
Logan 8th
Logan 10th
Logan 16th
Logan 33rd
Logan 52nd
North Logan 8th
Park Avenue
-
Midvale 3rd
Union Fort 5th
Moab 1st
Peterson
Rosehill
Homestead
Murray 15th
-
Orchard 10th
Canyon View 2nd
West Weber II
Aspen 6th
Northridge 1st
Sharon Park 8th
Timpview 8th
Panguitch 3rd
Parley's 6th
Peoa
Central
Grove Creek 2nd
Grove Creek 10th
Timpanogos 3rd
Price 9th
Foxridge
BYU 17th
BYU 38th
BYU 90th
BYU 135th
Edgemont 5th
Grandview 6th
Rivergrove 3rd
Richfield 2nd
Brookwood 
Riverton 7th
Riverton 17th
Cove
Roosevelt 4th
Monte Vista
Roy 5th
Springbrook Ward
Salem 5th
South Valley View
Butler 1st
East Mill  Creek 11th
Grandview 1st
Gregson
Imperial 1st
Olympus 1st
Olympus 5th
Salt Lake City 2nd
Salt Lake City 14th
Salt Lake City 18th
Ashley Park
Midvalley 7th
Willow Creek 4th
Crescent 16th
Santa Clara 8th
Smithfield 7th
Glenmoor 4th
Jordan River 1st
Jordan River 2nd
South Jordan Parkway 10th
Lincoln Heights 
South Weber 3rd
Springdale
Springville 13th
Bloomington 3rd
Bloomington 5th
Bloomington 6th
Middleton
Snow Canyon 7th
St. George 4th
St. George 5th
St. James
Virgin River Branch
Cimarron
Jordan 3rd
Meadowbrook 2nd
Riverbend
Taylorsville 28th
Thatcher-Penrose 2nd
-
Tremonton 1st
Tremonton 3rd
Maeser 2nd
Wellsville 4th
Wellsville 5th
Bingham Creek 5th
Cooperhills 6th
Mountain View 6th
Oquirrh 2nd
Prairie 4th
River 2nd
Westbrook 4th
Condie Park
Hunter 10th
Oxford
Ridgeland Acres
Taylorsville 24
West Valley 7th
Vermont Bennington (Albany New York Stake)
Manchester
Bennington
Manchester
Virginia Annandale
Arlington
Blacksburg
Fairfax Station
Ft. Belvoir
Herndon
Mt. Vernon
-
Stafford
Sterling
Warrenton
Annandale
Falls Church
-
Fairfax
-
Franklin
-
Rolling Valley
White Oak
Algonkian
Warrenton 1st
Washington Anacortes
Battleground
Bellevue
Bellingham
Bremerton (Bremerton Stake)
Chewelah (Colville Stake)
Easton (Selah Stake)
Everett
Federal Way (Federal Way Stake)
   "                (Federal Way Stake)
   "                (Federal Way Stake)
Kennewick
   "
Kennewick Stake
Kent
Kirkland
   "          (Kirkland Stake)
Maple Valley Stake
Marysville
   "
Mount Vernon
Olympia (Olympia Stake)
Oroville (Ephrata Stake)
Othello
Poulsbo (Silverdale Stake)
Quincy
Redmond
Richland
   "
   "
Sedro-Woolley
Silverdale (Silverdale Stake)
Spokane (Spokane Stake)
   "
Tacoma Stake
Toledo
Vancouver
   "
   "
Winlock
Yakima
   "
Yelm
-
Battleground
Newport
Ferndale 2nd
Bremerton 2nd
Chewelah
Cle Elum
Everett 1st
Federal Way 4th
Federal Way 7th
Federal Way 12th
Kennewick 7th
Kennewick 10th
Ridgeview
Kent 7th
Kirkland 1st
Kirkland 6th
Enumclaw 1st
Marysville 1st
Marysville 6th
Mount Vernon 1st
Olympia 2nd
Oroville
-
Poulsbo 2nd
Quincy 1st
Redmond 4th
Highlands
Shoreline
Sunset
-
Silverdale 4th
Shiloh Hills
Spokane 9th
Purdy Branch
Toledo
Fairway Village
Fisher's Landing
Orchards
-
Terrace Heights
Yakima 2nd
Yelm 1st
West Virginia Charleston (Charleston Stake)
Clarksburg
Harts
Huntington
Hurricane
Romney
Charleston 2nd
-
Logan
Huntington 2nd
Teays Valley
Romney
Wisconsin Beloit
Milwaukee Stake
Wausau
Beloit
Kettle Moraine
Wausau
Wyoming Cowley
   "
Etna
Gillette
Kemmerer (Kemmerer Stake)
Lovell
   "
   "
   "
Powell
Riverton
Rock Springs
Thayne Stake
Cowley 1st
Cowley 2nd
Etna
Gillette 1st
Kemmerer 2nd
Lovell 1st
Lovell 3rd
Lovell 4th
Lovell 5th
Powell 2nd
Singles Branch
Pilot Butte
Grover


Home Page Gospel Doctrine Class Nature Gone Wild
Home Improvement Family Pages Favorite Links Photo Gallery
 

Page created by: bbeard1@ix.netcom.com. Please E-Mail comments.
Changes last made on: May 26 2000